Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Kanadské bodování 2015/2016

 

1.
Strapek Jiří
Okružní
78
(45+33)
2.
Chylík Dalimil
Okružní
66
(31+36)
3.
Župka Matěj
Okružní
58
(27+31)
4.
Nebes Tomáš
Rýmařov
48
(32+16)
5.
Štefanišin Michal
Rýmařov
38
(29+9)
6.
Lašák Antonín
Břidličná
34
(19+15)
7.
Bulava Lukáš
Vrbno
26
(16+10)
8.
Bouchal Martin
Jesenická
23
(17+6)
9.
Banovec Mirek
Albrechtice
23
(15+8)
10.
Michalec Sebastian
Karlovice
22
(15+7)
11.
Drahotošský Vít
Albrechtice
22
(12+10)
11.
Šlor Michal
Albrechtice
22
(12+10)
13.
Knapp Vítězslav
Břidličná
21
(16+5)
14.
Jablončík Jan
Rýmařov
21
(15+6)
15.
Scheffler Alex
Karlovice
19
(9+10)
16.
Žmolík Patrik
Okružní
18
(12+6)
17.
Vilímek Zdeněk
Rýmařov
17
(7+10)
18.
Tomčík Tomáš
Vrbno
16
(7+9)
19.
Svoboda Robert
Andělská
14
(12+2)
20.
Szczurek René
Okružní
14
(7+7)
21.
Duhajský Jan
Okružní
14
(6+8)
22.
Ujfaluši Jakub
Břidličná
13
(11+2)
23.
Kubičík Jakub
Jesenická
12
(9+3)
24.
Pechal Přemysl
Vrbno
12
(6+6)
25.
Ďurika Michal
Jesenická
12
(4+8)
26.
Galuška Daniel
Albrechtice
11
(6+5)
27.
Lengsfeld Josef
Andělská
11
(4+7)
28.
Hynek Ondřej
Andělská
11
(3+8)
29.
Kajan Samuel
Rýmařov
10
(7+3)
30.
Snokrot Martin
Jesenická
10
(4+6)
31.
Kubičík Matěj
Vrbno
8
(6+2)
32.
Sekanina Jakub
Rýmařov
8
(5+3)
32.
Tesis Stefanos
Albrechtice
8
(5+3)
34.
Carbol Martin
Jesenická
7
(3+4)
35.
Mohyla Ondřej
Karlovice
7
(2+5)
35.
Žatka Matěj
Okružní
7
(2+5)
37.
Peňáz Vojtěch
Andělská
6
(5+1)
38.
Včelný Tomáš
Albrechtice
6
(4+2)
39.
Kvasnica David
Albrechtice
6
(2+4)
39.
Butora Jakub
Karlovice
6
(2+4)
41.
Ohnoutka Jan
Karlovice
5
(3+2)
41.
Tomica Matěj
Břidličná
5
(3+2)
43.
Kameníčková Zdeňka
Andělská
5
(2+3)
43.
Marek Ondřej
Vrbno
5
(2+3)
45.
Šiška Vladimír
Rýmařov
5
(0+5)
45.
Hampl Pavel
Břidličná
5
(0+5)
47.
Koza Jakub
Vrbno
4
(2+2)
47.
Lindner Alexandr
Vrbno
4
(2+2)
47.
Prchlík Jan
Okružní
4
(2+2)
50.
Peňáz Radek
Andělská
4
(0+4)
51.
Križanič Petr
Břidličná
3
(2+1)
51.
Pek Radim
Břidličná
3
(2+1)
53.
Klepáček Alex
Albrechtice
3
(1+2)
54.
Daněk Adam
Jesenická
3
(0+3)
55.
Návara Václav
Karlovice
2
(2+0)
55.
Matuš Vít
Karlovice
2
(2+0)
55.
Knap Jan
Karlovice
2
(2+0)
55.
Vodička Svatopluk
Jesenická
2
(2+0)
59.
Groda Martin
Okružní
2
(1+1)
59.
Mádrová Tereza
Okružní
2
(1+1)
59.
Faluši Adam
Vrbno
2
(1+1)
59.
Bortl Rostislav
Andělská
2
(1+1)
59.
Pradeniak Michal
Karlovice
2
(1+1)
59.
Čížek Jan
Vrbno
2
(1+1)
59.
Jelínek Pavel
Vrbno
2
(1+1)
59.
Konečný Lukáš
Břidličná
2
(1+1)
59.
Matějka Matěj
Andělská
2
(1+1)
68.
Šuba Dalibor
Rýmařov
2
(0+2)
69.
Zelenka Daniel
Vrbno
1
(1+0)
69.
Bocan Tomáš
Andělská
1
(1+0)
69.
Lukaštíková Šárka
Andělská
1
(1+0)
69.
Cíleček Ondřej
Rýmařov
1
(1+0)
69.
Hamerka Patrik
Rýmařov
1
(1+0)
69.
Procházka Ondřej
Karlovice
1
(1+0)
69.
Folta Lukáš
Karlovice
1
(1+0)
69.
Fňukal Vojtěch
Vrbno
1
(1+0)
69.
Schindler Karel
Karlovice
1
(1+0)
78.
Mako Petr
Andělská
1
(0+1)
78.
Krywda Aganes
Břidličná
1
(0+1)
78.
Pessel Erik
Jesenická
1
(0+1)
78.
Šolcová Alexandra
Albrechtice
1
(0+1)
78.
Slavík Matouš
Jesenická
1
(0+1)
78.
Maneka Patrik
Rýmařov
1
(0+1)
78.
Kmínek Daniel
Albrechtice
1
(0+1)
78.
Vojáček Matyáš
Okružní
1
(0+1)
78.
Slavík Max
Břidličná
1
(0+1)
78.
Tuhý
Albrechtice
1
(0+1)
78.
Láníček Marek
Vrbno
1
(0+1)
78.
Tomica Dalibor
Břidličná
1
(0+1)
78.
Drtil Pavel
Vrbno
1
(0+1)